UEFA Europa League
Europe : UEFA Europa League
Jeudi 09 décembre 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Sparta Prague2 - 0Brøndby | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Lyon1 - 1Glasgow Rangers | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Real Sociedad3 - 0PSV Eindhoven | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Sturm Graz1 - 1Monaco | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Legia Varsovie0 - 1Spartak Moscou | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Naples3 - 2Leicester | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Antwerp1 - 0Olympiakos Pirée | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Fenerbahce1 - 1Eintracht Francfort | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Ludogorets0 - 0Midtjylland | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Sporting Braga1 - 1Étoile rouge de Belgrade | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Lazio0 - 0Galatasaray | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Marseille1 - 0Lokomotiv Moscou | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Celtic Glasgow3 - 2Real Bétis | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Ferencváros1 - 0Bayer Leverkusen | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Genk0 - 1Rapid Vienne | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | West Ham 0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb |
Mercredi 24 novembre 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
16:30 | 16:30Terminé | Spartak Moscou2 - 1Naples | |
Jeudi 25 novembre 2021 | |||
18:45 | 18:451N2 | Midtjylland Sporting Braga | |
18:45 | 18:451N2 | Étoile rouge de Belgrade Ludogorets | |
18:45 | 18:451N2 | Galatasaray Marseille | |
18:45 | 18:451N2 | Lokomotiv Moscou Lazio | |
18:45 | 18:451N2 | Bayer Leverkusen Celtic Glasgow | |
18:45 | 18:451N2 | Real Bétis Ferencváros | |
18:45 | 18:45 | Dinamo Zagreb Genk | |
18:45 | 18:451N2 | Rapid Vienne West Ham | |
21:00 | 21:001N2 | Glasgow Rangers Sparta Prague | |
21:00 | 21:001N2 | Brøndby Lyon | |
21:00 | 21:001N2 | PSV Eindhoven Sturm Graz | |
21:00 | 21:001N2 | Monaco Real Sociedad | |
21:00 | 21:001N2 | Leicester Legia Varsovie | |
21:00 | 21:001N2 | Olympiakos Pirée Fenerbahce | |
21:00 | 21:001N2 | Eintracht Francfort Antwerp |
Jeudi 04 novembre 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Lyon3 - 0Sparta Prague | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Brøndby1 - 1Glasgow Rangers | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Real Sociedad1 - 1Sturm Graz | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Monaco0 - 0PSV Eindhoven | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Legia Varsovie1 - 4Naples | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Olympiakos Pirée1 - 2Eintracht Francfort | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Galatasaray1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscou | |
18:45 | 18:45Terminé | Genk2 - 2West Ham | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Leicester 1 - 1Spartak Moscou | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Antwerp0 - 3Fenerbahce | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Sporting Braga4 - 2Ludogorets | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Étoile rouge de Belgrade0 - 1Midtjylland | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Marseille2 - 2Lazio | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Bayer Leverkusen4 - 0Real Bétis | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Ferencváros2 - 3Celtic Glasgow | |
21:00 | 21:00Terminé | Dinamo Zagreb3 - 1Rapid Vienne |